TiKa AnD PoTTeR

Lagi-lagi PR!!!

Posted on: 9 Juli, 2007

Eleuh… lagi-lagi kena lemparan dari Manda….

Oper ke:
1. Lily
2. Abay
3. Renny
4. Talitha
5. Tika
6. Wimba

Yapz…. namanya jugak PR, harus dikerjain. Apalagi kalo yang kasih Professor Snape. Kerjain ato Detensi!! Untunglah ini PR-nya dari Manda… heuheu~

 

Grab the book nearest to you, turn to page 18, and find line 4
*celingak-celinguk

Ngga ada buku disini

Stretch your left arm out as far as you can
triplek eh… ya itu lah

What is the last thing you watched on TV?
Tadi bangun jam 9 :D… mandi , nonton Sorot di GlobalTV… nayangin tentang Zidane yang berkunjung ke Indonesia😛

Without looking, guess what time it is:
Jam… 4 sore!!!

Now look at the clock. What is the actual time?
16.45… wekekek

With the exception of the computer, what can you hear?
Suara lagu-lagu di winamp yang sudah saia modifikasi tampilannya menjadi Winamp LotR

When did you last step outside? What were you doing?
Ngga kemana-mana tuh *siyul2*

Before you started this survey, what did you look at?
FF yang sedang saia buwat

What are you wearing?
kaos krem dan celana santai kotak-kotak…. Heu…heu…

Did you dream last night?
Yupz… heheheh

When did you last laugh?
tertawa beca FFnya Shaven yang sudah berkali-kali saia baca

What are on the walls you are in?
Kalender bulan juli

Seen anything weird lately?
Ntahlah


What do you think of this quiz?
Kurang kerjaan euy

What is the last film you saw?
er… apa yah…. Lupa. Maklum, saia inih pelupa berat dan plus plus teledor…heleuh

If you became a multi-millionaire overnight, what would you buy?
melengkapi koleksi, jalan-jalan, dan lain-lain

Tell me something about you that I don’t know :
doh, masa sih ngga tau kalo aku cewek yang super duper keren kek gini?

If you could change one thing about the world, regardless of guilt or politics, what would you do?
Meneketehe

Do you like to dance?
Ngga!!!

Imagine your first child is a girl, what do you call her?
*lirik punya Amanda* betul-betul “My Little Prince”

Imagine your first child is a boy, what do you call him?
Jagoan…😛.

Would you ever consider living abroad?
Maybe… yes

What do you want God to say to you when you reach the pearly gates?
”Tika, kamu ituh anak paling baek,” hwakakak

Oper ke:
1. Lily
2. Om Abay
3. Renny
4. Talitha
5. Amanda (lagi)
6. Ambu

1 Response to "Lagi-lagi PR!!!"

Tika… ngerjain PR harus yang bener dong.😛

Well… Tika, cloning aja di HPI. Okeh? Kayak saya, jadi bisa akses HPI.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Tika Lucu Sekali

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Nama Kartika Luthfi. Atau Anda bisa panggil saya Tika sadja

Umur 10 Agustus 2008 ini saya pat belas.

FS http://profiles.friendster.com/tikafleur

Y!M tika_fleur@yahoo.co.id

Band Fav Letto dan Letto

Lagu Fav semua lagunya Letto :3

Buku Fav Harry Potter, Laskar Pelangi, LotR

Tanggal Berapa?

Juli 2007
S S R K J S M
« Jun   Agu »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Maybe…

We Could Be More Than Just Amazing Want to Get Sorted?
I'm a Gryffindor!

web counter

Klik-klok

  • Tak ada

Post Yang Keren Abis

Para Fans

  • 46,617 Penggemar
%d blogger menyukai ini: